Τα αποτελέσματα της 7ης Γύρας Αργοστόλι-Ληξούρι

Τα αποτελέσματα στα 10χλμ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 7Η ΓΥΡΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ 10ΚΜ
Rank  Gender BIB Name YOB Club 10km
1 Male 330 ANDREIS AGOSTINO 1976 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 0:42:19
2 Male 363 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1971 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 0:43:59
3 Male 366 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΛΗΣ 1971 ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙ 0:45:14
4 Male 426 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΟΤΓΚΟΝ   0:46:01
5 Male 433 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΦΩΚΑΣ   0:47:05
6 Female 423 ΒΑΝΙΑ ΣΑΜΩΛΗ   0:47:10
7 Female 422 ΝΟΡΑ ΚΟΥΡΤΗ   0:49:07
8 Male 424 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ   0:51:46
9 Male 386 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΝΟΣ 1969   0:53:15
10 Male 332 SANTI VITTORIO 1965 OLYMPIA CICLI ANDREIS 0:53:27
11 Female 358 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ ΚΟΣΜΕΤΑΤΟΥ 1979   0:54:03
12 Female 382 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΣΟΥΛΤΗ 1979 ΓΙΑ ΠΆΡΤΗ ΜΟΥ 0:55:32
13 Male 340 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ 1998   0:56:14
14 Female 373 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΤΟΥ 1982   1:00:03
15 Female 357 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΥ 1983 ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΆΠΕΖΑ I-RUN TEAM 1:00:57
16 Male 356 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΗΡΥΚΟΣ 1986   1:01:07
17 Female 379 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΡΟΥΠΑΚΙΑ 1970 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:03:45
18 Male 419 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΤΟΣ   1:07:49
19 Female 377 ΧΑΡΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 1:09:32
20 Female 371 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΤΟΥ 1964   1:13:01
21 Female 425 ELEN CAVANAGH   1:15:09
22 Male 337 ΓΑΡΜΠΗΣ 1972 SILOGOS DROMEON KEFALONIA DNS
23 Female 367 ΞΑΞΙΡΗ 1973 ARKADON DROMEON DNS
24 Male 354 ΖΕΡΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1974 CHIOSRUNNING DNS
25 Female 372 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΤΟΥ 1974   DNS
26 Male 418 ΘΕΟΤΟΚΑΤΟΥ -1974   DNS
27 Male 378 ΠΟΛΛΑΤΟΣ 1976 ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑ DNS
28 Female 375 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΤΟΥ 1984   DNS
29 Male 384 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΤΟΣ 1984   DNS
30 Male 417 ΤΖΙΑΡΤΖΙΑΝΗΣ 1986   DNS
31 Male 370 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΣ 1987 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΆ DNS
32 Female 352 ΔΗΜΟΚΑ 1994   DNS
33 Female 369 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΥ 1994 Α.Γ.Ε.ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ DNS
34 Female 361 ΚΟΤΣΑΡΙΝΗ 1998   DNS
35 Male 390 ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣ 2000 AMORGOS RUNNING TEAM DNS
36 Male 383 ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΣ 2018 ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ DNS
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 7Η ΓΥΡΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ 33ΚΜ
Rank  Category Gender BIB Name YOB Club 33km
1 ALL Male 169 169 169 169 169  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 TECNICA HELLAS 2:06:06 ΠΜ
2 ALL Male 117 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ 1969   2:14:14 ΠΜ
3 ALL Male 16 TURCO MASSIMILIANO 1984 GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI 2:19:39 ΠΜ
4 Α 31-35 Male 69 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1986 Σ.Μ.Α.Χ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗΣ 2:26:36 ΠΜ
5 Α 41-45 Male 288 ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΧΑΛΔΑΣ   2:34:58 ΠΜ
6 ALL Female 41 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΤΟΥ 1990 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 2:37:01 ΠΜ
7 Α 41-45 Male 197 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΣ 1977 Σ.Μ.Α.Χ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗ 2:38:02 ΠΜ
8 Α 18-30 Male 71 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΤΗΣ 1998 AMORGOS RUNNING TEAM 2:38:27 ΠΜ
9 Α 46-50 Male 85 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΑΤΟΣ 1968 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 2:40:32 ΠΜ
10 Α 18-30 Male 179 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΣΚΑΦΙΔΑΣ 1992 S.D.KEFALONIAS 2:41:27 ΠΜ
11 Α 46-50 Male 47 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΟΛΤΕΡΑΣ 1968 ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 2:41:29 ΠΜ
12 Α 51-55 Male 25 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΛΟΣ 1966 2:42:38 ΠΜ
13 Α 51-55 Male 19 BILLY VOSNAKIS 1967 IRONKOUKOU / ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΆΣ 2:48:08 ΠΜ
14 Α 31-35 Male 138 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΟΣ 1987   2:48:17 ΠΜ
15 Α 36-40 Male 157 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980   2:49:03 ΠΜ
16 Α 56-60 Male 178 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 2:50:26 ΠΜ
17 Α 61-70 Male 281 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ 1951 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2:50:58 ΠΜ
18 Α 41-45 Male 109 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ 1973   2:53:54 ΠΜ
19 Α 36-40 Male 167 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΕΝΤΑΝΟΣ 1978 ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΔ 2:55:23 ΠΜ
20 Α 18-30 Male 272 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ 1992 2:55:24 ΠΜ
21 Α 36-40 Male 297 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΤΟΣ   2:56:14 ΠΜ
22 ALL Female 37 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗ 1978 ΣΔΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ-DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 2:59:50 ΠΜ
23 Α 31-35 Male 63 ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΓΑΣΠΑΡΙΝΑΤΟΣ 1985   3:01:20 ΠΜ
24 Α 51-55 Male 114 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ 1965   3:04:13 ΠΜ
25 Α 18-30 Male 159 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 3:06:58 ΠΜ
26 Α 51-55 Male 190 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΜΥΡΗΣ 1966 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΊΝΩΝ 3:13:50 ΠΜ
27 Α 41-45 Male 273 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΑΤΟΣ 1976 SILLOGOS KEFALONIAS 3:19:01 ΠΜ
28 ALL Female 100 ΓΙΟΥΛΗ ΚΛΕΦΤΟΣΠΥΡΟΥ 1971   3:22:19 ΠΜ
29 ALL Female 155 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΤΟΥ 1979   3:22:26 ΠΜ
30 Α 51-55 Male 147 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΔΑΣ 1963 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΙΔΗΣ 3:23:03 ΠΜ
31 Α 41-45 Male 184 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΚΡΙΒΑΝΟΣ 1977   3:23:53 ΠΜ
32 Γ>41 Female 111 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΚΥΠΡΙΟΥ 1969   3:29:55 ΠΜ
33 Α 61-70 Male 199 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΑΤΟΣ 1956 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ 3:31:31 ΠΜ
34 Γ>41 Male 301 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΧΑΛΒΑ   3:32:27 ΠΜ
35 Γ>41 Female 86 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΡΗ 1969 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 3:32:27 ΠΜ
36 Α 56-60 Male 268 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΣΑΛΗΣ 1960 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3:39:51 ΠΜ
37 Α 36-40 Male 259 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980   3:41:10 ΠΜ
38 Α 56-60 Male 284 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΑΤΟΣ 1961 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 3:52:21 ΠΜ
39 Γ<30 Female 82 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑ 2001   3:56:28 ΠΜ
40 Α 61-70 Male 93 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΚΑΤΟΣ 1957   3:58:28 ΠΜ
41 Α 51-55 Male 296 ALBERTO GATO   3:58:37 ΠΜ
42 Α 56-60 Male 158 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΕΙΝΑΤΟΣ 1962 ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 4:02:11 ΠΜ
43 Α 46-50 Male 277 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΧΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1968 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 4:06:16 ΠΜ
44 Γ>41 Female 154 ΚΕΛΛΥ ΞΑΞΙΡΗ 1973 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 4:15:51 ΠΜ
45 Γ>42 Female 420 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΑΤΟΥ   4:26:49 ΠΜ
46 Γ>41 Female 427 KATIA ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗ   4:29:54 ΠΜ
47 Α 56-60 Male 294 ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ   DNF
48 Α 46-50 Male 54 ΒΥΖΗΡΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 1968 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM DNS
49 Α 41-45 Male 70 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΣ 1973 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM DNS
50 Α 56-60 Male 76 ΙΕΡΩΝΥΜΑΚΟΣ 1960 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM DNS
51 Α 41-45 Male 90 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ 1973   DNS
52 Α 18-30 Male 101 ΚΟΚΟΒΙΚΑΣ 1990 Σ. Μ. Α. Χ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗΣ DNS
53 Α 18-30 Male 108 ΚΟΝΔΑΚΗΣ 1988 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ DNS
54 Α 18-30 Male 110 ΚΡΙΓΚΟΣ 1998 DNS
55 Α 36-40 Male 134 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1979   DNS
56 Α 36-40 Male 148 ΝΕΖΕΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1978 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ DNS
57 Α 36-40 Male 161 ΠΡΕΝΤΑΝΟΣ 1979 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ DNS
58 Α 36-40 Male 169 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 TECNICA HELLAS DNS
59 Α 56-60 Male 175 ΣΑΜΟΥΡΗΣ 1961   DNS
60 Α 31-35 Male 193 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1985   DNS
61 Α 31-35 Male 260 ΣΤΩΙΚΟΣ 1983 Π.Υ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ DNS
62 Α 18-30 Male 263 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΟΣ 1996 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ DNS
63 Α 41-45 Male 265 ΤΣΑΓΚΛΗΣ 1974 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM DNS
64 Α 36-40 Male 274 ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ 1982   DNS
65 Α 18-30 Male 280 ΧΑΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ 1988 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ DNS
66 Α 18-30 Male 285 ΩΩ_ΝΟΝΑΜΕ_285 1998 AMORGOS RUNNING TEAM DNS
67 Γ>41 Female 287 ΩΩ_ΝΟΝΑΜΕ_287 1973 XAXIRI DNS
68 Α 46-50 Male 295 ΜΙΖΗΣ -2018   DNS
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 7Η ΓΥΡΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ 33ΚΜ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ
Rank  Category Gender BIB Country Name YOB Club 33km
ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ALL Male 169 169 169 169    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980 TECNICA HELLAS 2:06:06 ΠΜ
2 ALL Male 117   ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ 1969   2:14:14 ΠΜ
3 ALL Male 16   TURCO MASSIMILIANO 1984 GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI 2:19:39 ΠΜ
ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ALL Female 41   ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΤΟΥ 1990 ALLTERRAINRUNNERS 2:37:01 ΠΜ
2 ALL Female 37   ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗ 1978 ΣΔΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ-DEREKAS ENDURANCE COACHING 2:59:50 ΠΜ
3 ALL Female 100   ΓΙΟΥΛΗ ΚΛΕΦΤΟΣΠΥΡΟΥ 1971   3:22:18 ΠΜ
3 ALL Female 155   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΤΟΥ 1979   3:22:25 ΠΜ
Α18-30
1 Α 18-30 Male 71   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΤΗΣ 1998 AMORGOS RUNNING TEAM 2:38:27 ΠΜ
2 Α 18-30 Male 179   ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΣΚΑΦΙΔΑΣ 1992 S.D.KEFALONIAS 2:41:27 ΠΜ
3 Α 18-30 Male 272   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ 1992 2:55:24 ΠΜ
4 Α 18-30 Male 159   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ADIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 3:06:58 ΠΜ
Α31-35
5 Α 31-35 Male 69   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1986 Σ.Μ.Α.Χ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗΣ 2:26:36 ΠΜ
6 Α 31-35 Male 138   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΟΣ 1987   2:48:17 ΠΜ
7 Α 31-35 Male 63   ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΓΑΣΠΑΡΙΝΑΤΟΣ 1985   3:01:20 ΠΜ
Α36-40
8 Α 36-40 Male 157   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980   2:49:03 ΠΜ
9 Α 36-40 Male 167   ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΕΝΤΑΝΟΣ 1978 ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΔ 2:55:23 ΠΜ
10 Α 36-40 Male 297   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΤΟΣ   2:56:14 ΠΜ
11 Α 36-40 Male 259   ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1980   3:41:10 ΠΜ
Α41-45
1 Α 41-45 Male 288   ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΧΑΛΔΑΣ   2:34:58 ΠΜ
2 Α 41-45 Male 197   ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΣ 1977 Σ.Μ.Α.Χ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΊΔΗ 2:38:02 ΠΜ
3 Α 41-45 Male 109   ΜΑΚΗΣ ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ 1973   2:53:54 ΠΜ
4 Α 41-45 Male 273   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΑΤΟΣ 1976 SILLOGOS KEFALONIAS 3:19:01 ΠΜ
5 Α 41-45 Male 184   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΚΡΙΒΑΝΟΣ 1977   3:23:53 ΠΜ
Α46-50
1 Α 46-50 Male 85   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΑΤΟΣ 1968 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 2:40:32 ΠΜ
2 Α 46-50 Male 47   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΟΛΤΕΡΑΣ 1968 ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 2:41:29 ΠΜ
3 Α 46-50 Male 277   ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΧΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ 1968 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 4:06:16 ΠΜ
Α51-55
1 Α 51-55 Male 25   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΛΟΣ 1966 2:42:38 ΠΜ
2 Α 51-55 Male 19   BILLY VOSNAKIS 1966 IRONKOUKOU / ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΆΣ 2:48:08 ΠΜ
3 Α 51-55 Male 114   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ 1965   3:04:13 ΠΜ
4 Α 51-55 Male 190   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΜΥΡΗΣ 1966 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΊΝΩΝ 3:13:50 ΠΜ
5 Α 51-55 Male 147   ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΔΑΣ 1963 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΙΔΗΣ 3:23:03 ΠΜ
6 Α 51-55 Male 296   ALBERTO GATO   3:58:37 ΠΜ
Α56-60
1 Α 56-60 Male 178   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1960 ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 2:50:26 ΠΜ
2 Α 56-60 Male 268   ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΣΑΛΗΣ 1960 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3:39:51 ΠΜ
3 Α 56-60 Male 284   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΑΤΟΣ 1961 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 3:52:21 ΠΜ
4 Α 56-60 Male 158   ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΕΙΝΑΤΟΣ 1962 ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 4:02:11 ΠΜ
5 Α 56-60 Male 294   ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ   DNF
Α61-70
1 Α 61-70 Male 281   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ 1951 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2:50:58 ΠΜ
2 Α 61-70 Male 199   ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΑΤΟΣ 1956 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑΣ 3:31:31 ΠΜ
3 Α 61-70 Male 93   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΕΚΑΤΟΣ 1957   3:58:28 ΠΜ
Γ<30
1 Γ<30 Female 82   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑ 2001   3:56:28 ΠΜ
Γ>41
1 Γ>41 Female 111   ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΚΥΠΡΙΟΥ 1969   3:29:55 ΠΜ
2 Γ>41 Male 301   ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΧΑΛΒΑ   3:32:27 ΠΜ
3 Γ>41 Female 86   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΡΗ 1969 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ 3:32:27 ΠΜ
4 Γ>41 Female 154   ΚΕΛΛΥ ΞΑΞΙΡΗ 1973 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 4:15:51 ΠΜ
5 Γ>41 Female 427   KATIA ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗ   4:29:54 ΠΜ
6 Γ>41 Female 420   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΑΤΟΥ   4:26:49 ΠΜ